Number | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | City | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
991 | Качан Максим, Yarovenco Vittoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск | Belarus |
992 | Shylouskaya Katsiaryna, Gnezdilova Ksenia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск | Belarus |
993 | Макаревич Евгения, Chikvashvili Liana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
994 | Baskakova Varvara, Sleptsova Mariya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
995 | Vasilyev Danila, Vidritckya Amelia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск | Belarus |
996 | Zazulinskaya Krystsina, Kosar Piotr | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск | Belarus |
997 | Medvetskaya Dziyana, Kotovich Erika | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
998 | Grafova Sofiia, Starix Daria | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB | Russian Federation |
999 | Lysova Aliautsina, Khrystsich Vera | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1000 | Karina Abramenkova, Yulia Studenikina | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Одинцово | Russian Federation |
1001 | Hryharash Bahdan, Kalesnikava Yulia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1002 | Podlineva Anastasiya, Matskevich Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск | Belarus |
1003 | Kuzniatsova Dziyana, Melnik Veronika | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск | Belarus |
1004 | Shustser Viktoryia, Dziumina Antonina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1005 | Trafimovich Victoria, Савицкая Елизавета | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1006 | Ivashkevich Alexandra, Gurinovich Anastasya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск | Belarus |
1007 | Katalagina Mariia, Kolesnik Elena | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург | Russian Federation |
1008 | Kulikov Ruslan, Atrasevich Anastasia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
1009 | Permyakova Olga, Permyakova Sofjya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1010 | Shustser Lizaveta, Adamenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1011 | Krynets Yuliya, Yermakou Uladzislau | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск | Belarus |
1012 | Kuznetcova Kseniya, Paramonova Kristina | DANSOK | Рисков Виктор | Нижний Новгород | Russian Federation |
1013 | Savenok Yahor, Artsisheuski Artsemi | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1014 | Olin Yahor, Rahalskaya Ann | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1015 | Yarashevich Katsiaryna, Nasko Aliaksandra | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск | Belarus |
1016 | Bulash Ekaterina, Radkevich Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск | Belarus |
1017 | Kovalkov Maksim, Говзич Ирина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1018 | Koleschuk Roman, Ramanouski Ivan | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск | Belarus |
1019 | Charnenka Lizaveta, Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1020 | Kasatkin Grigoriy, Zhitkova Varvara | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск | Belarus |
1021 | Валюш Ксения, Karennik Aliaksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1022 | Dalidovich Yauheniya, Skorobogataya Elvira | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск | Belarus |
1023 | Gurieva Karina, Korolev Daniel | UJEN DANCE COMPANY | Евгений Дмитриевич Швецов | Москва | Russian Federation |
1024 | Mazets Martsin, Ivanchykau Mikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1025 | Levashova Yanina, Вергейчик Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1026 | Kovgan Vladimir, Dzerakh Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск | Belarus |
1027 | Ananka Amaliya, Gribovskaya Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск | Belarus |
1028 | Andryieuskaya Ulada, Zaprudskaya Palina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск | Belarus |
1029 | Klimovich Artem, Azarkevich Alisa | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1030 | Kulesh Polina, Zharina Liya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1031 | Shchipillo Anastasiia, Lukova Alisa | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург | Russian Federation |
1032 | Krivosheyev Evheni, Zimnitski Arseni | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск | Belarus |
1033 | Laurova Lizaveta, Guk Anna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1034 | Mikulich Maksim, Koltsov Makar | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1035 | Zhytkova Aliaksandra, Khmelevskaya Ekaterina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск | Belarus |
1036 | Volkova Alisa, Крук Елизавета | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск | Belarus |
1037 | Yaroshevich Roman, Pliats Matsvey | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1038 | Bakhtsizina Ulyana, Litvinkovich Ekaterina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск | Belarus |
1039 | Pogorelova Julia, Poleshchuk Krisyina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск | Belarus |
1040 | Dzik Hanna, Dubova Catherine | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |
1041 | Gagina Mayia, Маркевич Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1042 | Yurchenko Anastasia, Visnevskaya Maryia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск | Belarus |
1043 | Nikiforova Elizaveta, Zverev Daniil | DANSOK | Рисков Виктор | Нижний Новгород | Russian Federation |
1044 | Morozov Igor, Volk Dariya | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov | Ukraine |
1045 | Lypa Maksym, Draskinis Edharas | Harlem | Фляга Юлия | Николаев | Ukraine |
1046 | Горащук Анастасия, Kulinich Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск | Belarus |
1047 | Panchokha Yelizaveta, Stryzhanok Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск | Belarus |